एम. एड. प्रथम सेमेष्टरको प्रवेश परीक्षाको नतिजा

FACULTY OF EDUCATION M.ED. ENTRANCE RESULT

2074

CENTER: CENTRAL DEPARTMENT OF EDUCATION, T.U

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
1 258 RAJENDRA CHAND CDE CHEMISTRY  
2 94 DIPDHAN GURUNG CDE CHEMISTRY  
3 462 SITA SILWAL CDE CHEMISTRY  
4 218 SARSWATI KHATRI CDE CHEMISTRY  
5 3 MAHESH KUMAR BASNET CDE CHEMISTRY  
6 223 RAKESH KUMAR PUN CDE CHEMISTRY  
7 471 DIPAK KUMAR YADAV CDE CHEMISTRY  
8 93 CHEPENDRA KHADKA CDE CHEMISTRY  
9 139 PREKCHHYA RAI CDE CHEMISTRY  
10 214 SARANA PARIYAR CDE CHEMISTRY  
11 327 PURNA KC CDE CHEMISTRY  
12 1 RAKESH BAITHA CDE CHEMISTRY  
13 37 PRAKASH SHARMA CDE CHEMISTRY  
14 136 SRIJANA THANI CDE CHEMISTRY  
15 147 BHAKTI PRASAD REGMI CDE CHEMISTRY  
16 208 KAMAL PRAKASH OLI CDE CHEMISTRY  
17 212 NETRA PRASAD KAFLE CDE CHEMISTRY  
18 226 KRISHNA MAYA SHRESTHA CDE CHEMISTRY  
19 229 KUMAR PUN CDE CHEMISTRY  
20 430 ROSHAN REGMI CDE CHEMISTRY  
21 248 SANJIB GIRI CDE CURRICULUM  
22 13 MANISHA SHRESTHA CDE CURRICULUM  
23 133 KANCHAN GHIMIRE CDE ECONOMICS  
24 10 LAXMI RAI CDE ECONOMICS  
25 132 ASHMITA UPADHHYAYA CDE ECONOMICS  
26 192 INDRA BAHADUR LIMBU CDE ECONOMICS  
27 193 MIMIN ANGBUHANG CDE ECONOMICS  
28 185 SAPANA GIRI CDE ECONOMICS  
29 486 BISHAL KUMAR KANU CDE ECONOMICS  
30 446 RITESH SHAHI CDE ECONOMICS  
31 59 BIMAL LAMICHHANE CDE ECONOMICS  
32 277 SAMIR THAOA CDE ECONOMICS  
33 353 ANJANA TAMANG CDE ECONOMICS  
34 377 DEVI PRASAD ADHIKARI CDE ECONOMICS  
35 506 LOK RAJ BHATTARAI CDE ECONOMICS  
36 411 PADAM LAL PARAJULI CDE ECONOMICS  
37 20 SHANTI PUN CDE ECONOMICS  
38 24 BHARAT PUN CDE ECONOMICS  
39 368 SUJAL SUNER CDE ECONOMICS  
40 260 GANESHMAN SINGH CDE ECONOMICS  
41 365 BABITA KARKI CDE ECONOMICS  
42 117 CHANDRA KUMARI REGMI CDE ECONOMICS  
43 447 KUMARI CHANAMATI CHARMKAR CDE ECONOMICS  
44 85 SUWAS THARU CDE ENGLISH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
45 161 BISHNU BAHADUR MUKHIYA CDE ENGLISH  
46 40 CHET RAJ JOSHI CDE ENGLISH  
47 143 RATAN BAHADUR CHAND CDE ENGLISH  
48 157 RAMESH PASAD BIST CDE ENGLISH  
49 322 RANJEET MANDAL CDE ENGLISH  
50 384 BISHNU KHATRI CDE ENGLISH  
51 285 SHYAM RAJ OJHA CDE ENGLISH  
52 295 RAJESH OLI CDE ENGLISH  
53 333 TULARAJ THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
54 374 MANOJ BAHADUR DHAMI CDE ENGLISH  
55 44 APSARA DANI CDE ENGLISH  
56 44 SAGUNA THAPA MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
57 72 SUJITA THAPA MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
58 102 SANTOSH RAJ THAM CDE ENGLISH  
59 239 KEHEM RAJ RAUTEDA CDE ENGLISH  
60 298 TILAK MANANDHAR CDE ENGLISH  
61 290 ARJUN JI JANG REULE CDE ENGLISH  
62 296 KHIM BAHADUR BHATTA CHHETRI CDE ENGLISH  
63 9 KABITA NIROULA CDE ENGLISH  
64 167 SHARADA JOSHI CDE ENGLISH  
65 171 GUDDI SAH CDE ENGLISH  
66 266 SANJITA KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
67 297 SOBITA LAMICHHANE CDE ENGLISH  
68 2 SONMY PAUDYAL CDE ENGLISH  
69 204 RUDRA BAHADUR B.K. CDE ENGLISH  
70 330 RANJITA SAPKOTA CDE ENGLISH  
71 331 DHAN BAHADUR JAPREL CDE ENGLISH  
72 332 KHIM BAHADUR TAVAMU MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
73 280 SITA RAM THARU CDE ENGLISH  
74 307 AMBIKA SUBEDI CDE ENGLISH  
75 329 MILAN KUMAR BASTOLA CDE ENGLISH  
76 133 RAMPATI CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
77 337 KAMALA SARU CDE ENGLISH  
78 338 RANJANA GHIMIRE CDE ENGLISH  
79 59 BHAGIRAM CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
80 83 ROHIT KAFLE CDE ENGLISH  
81 112 DIPIKA SHARMA POUDEL CDE ENGLISH  
82 146 RANJANA GHIMIRE CDE ENGLISH  
83 216 LALITA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
84 386 SAMMAR BAHADUR KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
85 170 SHANTI PARIYAR CDE ENGLISH  
86 189 SUNDAR BASHYAL CDE ENGLISH  
87 224 MUKESH YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
88 326 SABITA SHRESTHA CDE ENGLISH  
89 336 LALIT BAHADUR BIST CDE ENGLISH  
90 349 ANISHA BHATTARAI CDE ENGLISH  
91 362 ALINA KHATRI CDE ENGLISH  
92 414 NARENDRA BAHADUR BOGATI CDE ENGLISH  
93 432 CHET BAHADUR DHANUK CDE ENGLISH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
94 504 DIL KUMARI LIMBU CDE ENGLISH  
95 43 DAL MAYA BARAMU CDE ENGLISH  
96 186 MADAN CHAPAGAIN CDE ENGLISH  
97 265 SUNIL PRASAD CHAUHAN CDE ENGLISH  
98 383 SHANTA DEVI KOIRALA CDE ENGLISH  
99 403 KRISHN KUMAR YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
100 431 KESHAB BIST CDE ENGLISH  
101 60 SHOVA BAM CDE ENGLISH  
102 252 SONAM RANA MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
103 263 SARITA KUMARI PANDIT CDE ENGLISH  
104 264 KHAGORAI PAUDEL CDE ENGLISH  
105 286 BABURAM THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
106 348 LAXMI SUBEDI CDE ENGLISH  
107 163 RATNA BHANDARI CDE ENGLISH  
108 176 HIMAN RAI CDE ENGLISH  
109 148 SUNITA BASKOTA CDE ENGLISH  
110 292 SANAM ACHARYA CDE ENGLISH  
111 419 SANJAYA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
112 45 SABINA SHRESTHA CDE ENGLISH  
113 137 KALYAN SINGH SAUD CDE ENGLISH  
114 162 HAYAT SINGH DHAMI CDE ENGLISH  
115 213 PARBATI ACHARYA CDE ENGLISH  
116 234 SUMITRA SAPKOTA CDE ENGLISH  
117 243 SANGITA KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
118 317 BIRENDRA KUMAR CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
119 475 SANDIPA PAUDEL CDE ENGLISH  
120 17 ROJINA K.C CDE ENGLISH  
121 32 JYOTI PARIYAR CDE ENGLISH  
122 41 DANDAPANI GAUTAM CDE ENGLISH  
123 67 MANOJ KR. YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
124 308 SAGAR KUMAR THANI CDE ENGLISH  
125 359 HIKMAT BAHADUR BISTA CDE ENGLISH  
126 466 SHRISTI LAMA CDE ENGLISH  
127 65 BISHNU BAHADUR GURUNG CDE ENGLISH  
128 188 SUMITRA LIMBU CDE ENGLISH  
129 206 PADAM SINGH SAUD CDE ENGLISH  
130 211 KAPIL DEV KUSHWAHA CDE ENGLISH  
131 428 PRADIP KHATRI CDE ENGLISH  
132 451 DIPA KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
133 454 BIMAL NEPAL CDE ENGLISH  
134 11 RANBAHADUR RAJBHANSHI CDE ENGLISH  
135 153 RANUKA BAN CDE ENGLISH  
136 168 YAM MAYA DANGI CDE ENGLISH  
137 173 MAMTA YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
138 173 ROSHAN KUMAR RAUT CDE ENGLISH  
139 340 BISHNU KHATRI CDE ENGLISH  
140 357 GANESH BAHADUR GHIMIRE CDE ENGLISH  
141 505 GRISMA LIMBU CDE ENGLISH  
142 66 NIROJ PUDASAINI CDE ENGLISH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
143 68 SUNITA POKHREL CDE ENGLISH  
144 118 LOKMANI JOSHI CDE ENGLISH  
145 269 PUSPA DAHAL CDE ENGLISH  
146 358 DEEPAK GHIMIRE CDE ENGLISH  
147 408 ROSHAN KUMAR JHA CDE ENGLISH  
148 436 PUSPA NAGARKOTI CDE ENGLISH  
149 461 BISHAL MAHARA CDE ENGLISH  
150 8 SITAL SUBEDI CDE ENGLISH  
151 159 ARATI BHUSAL CDE ENGLISH  
152 177 UMAKANTA TAJPURIYA CDE ENGLISH  
153 309 PARAS BIKRAM THARU CDE ENGLISH  
154 373 SUMIT CHAND CDE ENGLISH  
155 418 DURBA BISTA CDE ENGLISH  
156 51 BIJAYATA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
157 54 ARAJU KHANAL CDE ENGLISH  
158 96 ASHOK KUMAR OLI CDE ENGLISH  
159 150 BIKRAM SUNAR CDE ENGLISH  
160 155 KARISHMA NAOSHA CDE ENGLISH  
161 232 PABITRA NEUPANE CDE ENGLISH  
162 238 GYAN PRASAD KOIRALA CDE ENGLISH  
163 251 YURI KHATIWADA CDE ENGLISH  
164 272 BIR SINGH KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
165 301 DURGA SHRESTHA CDE ENGLISH  
166 441 HARI SANKAR RAI CDE ENGLISH  
167 502 LAXMI NEUPANE CDE ENGLISH  
168 69 NABINA CHAUDHARI CDE ENGLISH  
169 231 SANTOSH JAYASAWAL CDE ENGLISH  
170 300 RUPA NEUPANE CDE ENGLISH  
171 369 PUSPA NAGARKOTI CDE ENGLISH  
172 413 ANU BHANDARI CDE ENGLISH  
173 453 DINESH SHRESTHA CDE ENGLISH  
174 84 INDIRA DHUNGEL CDE ENGLISH  
175 127 IARA BARAL CDE ENGLISH  
176 128 SAJINA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
177 260 PRAKASH KOIRALA CDE ENGLISH  
178 289 SABINA THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
179 429 SUSMITA SAPKOTA CDE ENGLISH  
180 452 SHANTI ACHARYA CDE ENGLISH  
181 491 DEEPAK BABU PUN MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
182 503 PACHANA LIMBU CDE ENGLISH  
183 14 KEDAR PANDEY CDE ENGLISH  
184 25 PUNAM DAHAL CDE ENGLISH  
185 108 SUBHAPRABHA PARAJULI CDE ENGLISH  
186 121 SAROJ PANDEY CDE ENGLISH  
187 124 SUBASH UPADHAYAY CDE ENGLISH  
188 141 SURYA NARAYAN MANDAL CDE ENGLISH  
189 187 PIYUSH LIMBU CDE ENGLISH  
190 227 RAM KRISHNA DAS CDE ENGLISH  
191 294 YUDHISTHIR ARYAL CDE ENGLISH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
192 325 PRATIGYA PAUDEL CDE ENGLISH  
193 497 MOHAN KUNWAR CDE ENGLISH  
194 516 BIPIN B.K. CDE ENGLISH  
195 154 SAMJHANA ARYAL CDE ENGLISH  
196 179 KRISHNA BAHADUR CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
197 181 LAL BIR YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
198 217 NISHA RAQI CDE ENGLISH  
199 220 RUSH STALIN CHAULAGAIN CDE ENGLISH  
200 324 YAM PRASAD KHANAL CDE ENGLISH  
201 335 KHIMA PUN CDE ENGLISH  
202 15 MANDIRA KUMARI GHIMIRE CDE ENGLISH  
203 73 JAYARAJ BHATT CDE ENGLISH  
204 105 SUSHMA KUMARI YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
205 422 SUMITRA BHATTA CDE ENGLISH  
206 465 BALA RAM KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
207 229 GITA SUBEDI CDE ENGLISH  
208 276 BHIM PRASAD ACHARYA CDE ENGLISH  
209 404 LAXMI KALA KHALING CDE ENGLISH  
210 490 SUCHITA KUMARI PANDIT CDE ENGLISH  
211 513 MUNA PAUDEL CDE ENGLISH  
212 514 MADAN DAHAL CDE ENGLISH  
213 524 PRADEEP PD. UPADHYAYA CDE ENGLISH  
214 169 SAMITA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
215 240 NIMISHA PRADHAN CDE ENGLISH  
216 410 RAJKUMAR BHATTARAI CDE ENGLISH  
217 425 PRITI KUMARI KHADKA CDE ENGLISH  
218 95 SANGITA LAMICHHANE CDE ENGLISH  
219 228 MANISH CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
220 509 SUSHMA SINJALI CDE ENGLISH  
221 36 ROJINA DANAI CDE ENGLISH  
222 412 SUNITA NEUPANE CDE ENGLISH  
223 459 SHRIJANA THAPA CHHETRI CDE ENGLISH  
224 472 UMA BHATT CDE ENGLISH  
225 203 PRADIP NEPALI CDE ENGLISH  
226 244 KEDAR CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
227 356 MAYA ROKAYA CDE ENGLISH  
228 511 SHARMILA CHAUDHARY CDE ENGLISH  
229 525 MADHAB PANTHEE CDE ENGLISH  
230 185 MANOJ YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
231 57 DIPA KUMARI NEPALI CDE ENGLISH  
232 129 SANJITA HANG MAKHIM CDE ENGLISH  
233 409 TEK BAHADUR MAGAR CDE ENGLISH  
234 267 SHREEJANA LUITEL CDE ENGLISH  
235 426 NAV RAJ GHALE CDE ENGLISH  
236 106 JITENDRA MANDAL CDE ENGLISH  
237 366 KABITA KUMARI THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
238 109 TULSI THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
239 215 GANGA SHRESTHA CDE ENGLISH  
240 225 CHANDRA KALA RAI CDE ENGLISH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
241 310 RAM PUKAR YADAV CDE ENGLISH  
242 406 BIPA RAI CDE ENGLISH  
243 164 NAWARAJ THAPA CDE ENGLISH  
244 512 SANJULA RANJIT CDE EPM  
245 194 SIRJANA KAND CDE EPM  
246 376 MINA KANDEL CDE EPM  
247 254 GANESH BARAILY CDE EPM  
248 464 KALPANA KUMARI CHAUDHARY CDE EPM  
249 116 DIPEN OLI CDE EPM  
250 209 HIKMAT BUDH THAPA CDE HEALTH  
251 152 BHUPENDRA PANDEY CDE HEALTH  
252 367 HEM RAJ THAPA CDE HEALTH  
253 392 BABITA KARKI CDE HEALTH  
254 352 SHOVA SAPKOTA CDE HEALTH  
255 134 INDIRA KHAPUNG CDE HEALTH  
256 483 MAHESH POKHREL CDE HEALTH  
257 119 PRABITA MAINALI CDE HEALTH  
258 261 PRASITA PHUYAL CDE HEALTH  
259 120 SUSMITA SONI CDE HEALTH  
260 76 TANKESHWARI UPADHAYAYA CDE HEALTH  
261 354 MAN KUMAR B.K. CDE HEALTH  
262 48 SHIV KUMARI THARU CDE HEALTH  
263 92 KUNTI POKHREL CDE HEALTH  
264 391 AMRITA NALBO CDE HEALTH  
265 278 BINA SHRESTHA CDE HEALTH  
266 61 LAXMI GURUNG CDE HEALTH  
267 341 TRIBHUWAN SHARMA CDE HEALTH  
268 463 PARBATI REGMI CDE HEALTH  
269 362 MINA LAWATI CDE HEALTH  
270 387 SABITA ARYAL CDE HEALTH  
271 370 BIRAMA BISTA CDE HEALTH  
272 379 CHANDANI MALLA CDE HEALTH  
273 515 SITA KUMARI SUBEDI CDE HEALTH  
274 469 BASHU DEV BHATT CDE ICT  
275 98 HAYHAT BIDARI CDE ICT  
276 198 DEVRAJ ACHARYA CDE ICT  
277 33 MEGHA SHRESHTA CDE ICT  
278 302 LAXMAN PRASAD PANT CDE ICT  
279 467 SRIJANA SAPKOTA CDE ICT  
280 437 SAUGAT CHHETRI CDE ICT  
281 199 SUYAN SUBEDI CDE ICT  
282 86 SANOJ KARKI CDE ICT  
283 87 JAMUNA SAPKOTA CDE ICT  
284 245 LAXMAN BHATT CDE ICT  
285 97 BIKRAM SAUD CDE ICT  
286 100 SHAKTI G.C. CDE ICT  
287 443 MADHAV SAPKOTA CDE ICT  
288 99 SAHARMILA LAMICHHANE CDE ICT  
289 200 SIJAN BHATTA CDE ICT  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
290 88 SANJU MAHATO CDE ICT  
291 74 ASMITA SIGDEL CDE ICT  
292 482 MANOJ PANTHI CDE ICT  
293 79 RAM BILASH YADAV CDE ICT  
294 132 SHOVA SUBEDI CDE ICT  
295 510 SMRITEE RAI CDE ICT  
296 380 DEUMA KUMARI KATHAYAT CDE ICT  
297 29 BIDYA DHAKAL CDE ICT  
298 445 BIKASH SHURESTHA CDE ICT  
299 275 LAKSHINA SUNAM CDE ICT  
300 420 NETRA MANI NIROULA CDE MATH  
301 103 DAMBAR DEV PANT CDE MATH  
302 282 ANITA MAINALI CDE MATH  
303 448 RAJENDRA YADAV CDE MATH  
304 75 BIKASH BHUSAL CDE MATH  
305 39 MINA KARKI CDE MATH  
306 270 MADAN RAJ JOSHI CDE MATH  
307 242 BINDA KARKI CDE MATH  
308 306 PUSPA BASNET CDE MATH  
309 46 AMIT KUMAR YADAV CDE MATH  
310 140 TEJ KUMARI ACHARYA CDE MATH  
311 279 RAJAN BISHOWKARMA CDE MATH  
312 487 GOPAL PAUDEL CDE MATH  
313 496 LNCESH THAPA CDE MATH  
314 202 PREM KUMARI GHARTIMAGAR CDE MATH  
315 284 UMESH AWASTHI CDE MATH  
316 477 BIRENDRA YADAV CDE MATH  
317 507 DIPENDRA YADAV CDE MATH  
318 22 DIL KUMAR CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
319 27 KUSHUM KUMARI YADAV CDE MATH  
320 104 HIMKALA RANA CDE MATH  
321 184 SUNIL KUMAR GUPTA CDE MATH  
322 205 LOK RAJ OJHA CDE MATH  
323 283 BAM BAHADUR BOHARA CDE MATH  
324 476 MUKUNDAR MAHATO CDE MATH  
325 351 SUK SAHADUV TAMANG CDE MATH  
326 458 KRISHNA POKHREL CDE MATH  
327 479 KUSHAL MAGAR CDE MATH  
328 30 SRIJANA RIJAL CDE MATH  
329 197 SAPANA NEPALI CDE MATH  
330 474 SWATANTRA PAUDEL CDE MATH  
331 478 AKHILESH YADAV CDE MATH  
332 235 BISHNU BAHADUR BADAILA CDE MATH  
333 416 CHHATRA BAHADUR KATHAYAT CDE MATH  
334 488 KRISHNA BAHADUR PARIYAR CDE MATH  
335 489 PRAKASH ACHHAMI CDE MATH  
336 421 UDAY KUWAR BHAGAT CDE MATH  
337 501 PUKAR SINGH BUDHA CDE MATH  
338 526 RITNESH AGRAHARI CDE MATH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
339 5 MAMATA RAI CDE MATH  
340 4 GANGA ACHARYA CDE MATH  
341 111 MADAN NATH CDE MATH  
342 307 RADHE CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
343 394 BISHNU PRASAD CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
344 395 RAKESH KUMAR CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
345 442 SUNITA SHRESTHA CDE MATH  
346 495 KARNA BAHADUR KHATRI CDE MATH  
347 498 CHAUDAMANI THAPA CDE MATH  
348 528 HARI CHANDRA NEUPANE CDE MATH  
349 183 SUNIL KR. YADAV CDE MATH  
350 219 GOVINDA KUMAR GADTAULA CDE MATH  
351 315 KAILASH BADAILA CDE MATH  
352 321 SURENDRA KUMAR YADAV CDE MATH  
353 450 PUSKAR BHANDARI CDE MATH  
354 523 THANKAR SAUD CDE MATH  
355 63 PRABIN KR. CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
356 149 SUNITA RIMAL CDE MATH  
357 233 ANU KUMARI SAH CDE MATH  
358 256 YUWARAJ KARKI CDE MATH  
359 268 RAMESH KOHAR CDE MATH  
360 286 MADHAV BANJADE CDE MATH  
361 355 KIRAN MAHAT CDE MATH  
362 438 SHIVARAJ BARMA CDE MATH  
363 32 HARKA BAHADUR KASERA CDE MATH  
364 274 KAPIL KANDU CDE MATH  
365 291 YOGENDRA PRAKASH MALLA CDE MATH  
366 485 PRITIMA PUN MAGAR CDE MATH  
367 81 BINOD PANDEY CDE MATH  
368 241 RAM BAHADUR CHALAUNE CDE MATH  
369 257 LOKEN DAHAL CDE MATH  
370 342 NARESH CHEMJONG CDE MATH  
371 381 DURGA PD. JAISHI CDE MATH  
372 52 DIPAK BDR. BISTA CDE MATH  
373 271 MADHAB PRASAD BHATT CDE MATH  
374 293 NANDA KUMAR BASNET CDE MATH  
375 375 SUMIT KUMAR ROKAYA CDE MATH  
376 405 SARAD CHAUDHARY CDE MATH  
377 460 ROSHAN RANA CDE MATH  
378 19 GAJENDRA PUN CDE MATH  
379 508 LOKENDRA BDR. ROKAYA CDE MATH  
380 517 DIPENDRA KUMAR YADAV CDE MATH  
381 175 DEVI BAHADUR LIMBU CDE MATH  
382 222 PANJAN BHATTARAI CDE MATH  
383 259 ASHIK RAY CDE MATH  
384 47 BIRSHESH CHANDRA MANDAL CDE MATH  
385 77 CHAKRA BAHADUR THAPA CDE MATH  
386 89 NIRAJ DHAKAL CDE MATH  
387 115 PUJA YADAV CDE MATH  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
388 123 BIBEK DEVKOTA CDE MATH  
389 518 RAM SHANKAR SAH CDE MATH  
390 172 JAY SHANKAR SAH CDE MATH  
391 195 RAJ KUMAR GOLE CDE MATH  
392 320 RANJIT KUMAR SAPHI CDE MATH  
393 323 JANAK K.C CDE MATH  
394 53 KAM BHADUR BISTA CDE MATH  
395 50 SANJITA KUMARI MAHATO CDE MATH  
396 114 SIHA MAHARJAN CDE NEPALI  
397 62 RAMESH PARAJULI CDE NEPALI  
398 113 JUNITA RAI CDE NEPALI  
399 385 SARITA ACHARYA CDE NEPALI  
400 56 PRATIKSHYA DHUNGEL CDE NEPALI  
401 58 RADHA NEUPANI CDE NEPALI  
402 255 DHAN SHYAM PAUDEL CDE NEPALI  
403 122 GANESH BAHADUR SINGH CDE NEPALI  
404 145 UMA CHALISE CDE NEPALI  
405 131 PARVATI DHAMI CDE NEPALI  
406 142 PABITRA JOSHI CDE NEPALI  
407 158 ANJU KUMARI CDE NEPALI  
408 42 URMILA SHARMA CDE NEPALI  
409 191 KALPANA DAHAL CDE NEPALI  
410 246 LAXMI SAUD CDE NEPALI  
411 253 PUSPA KHADKA CDE NEPALI  
412 16 KOPILA SHRESTHA CDE NEPALI  
413 21 AADIMAYA PUN MAGAR CDE NEPALI  
414 34 SHRIJANA THAPA CDE NEPALI  
415 305 GYANMATI RAI CDE NEPALI  
416 399 PABITRA CHAND CDE NEPALI  
417 18 PARBATI PAUDEL CDE NEPALI  
418 78 AASHA RIJAL CDE NEPALI  
419 101 CHANDRA KUMARI ACHARYA CDE NEPALI  
420 138 PADAM BAHADUR BISTA CDE NEPALI  
421 417 KUMARI SUNITA PUJARI CDE NEPALI  
422 449 ROSHANI ARYAL CDE NEPALI  
423 480 GANGA GYAWALI CDE NEPALI  
424 434 SHARMILA MAGAR CDE NEPALI  
425 126 NIRMAYA KUMAI CDE NEPALI  
426 160 SARMILA POKHREL CDE NEPALI  
427 165 RAKHI KUMARI CDE NEPALI  
428 299 SANGITA BIST CDE NEPALI  
429 318 NIRU ADHIKARI CDE NEPALI  
430 343 TEJENDRA DHAMI CDE NEPALI  
431 371 BAM BAHADUR BOGATI CDE NEPALI  
432 423 MANJU BHUSAL CDE NEPALI  
433 444 SARMILA LUITEL CDE NEPALI  
434 390 BABITA ADHIKARI CDE NEPALI  
435 91 NAR KUMARI NEMYANG CDE NEPALI  
436 230 SARITA RAI CDE NEPALI  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
437 262 GOKARNA CHHETRI CDE NEPALI  
438 468 PREM BAHADUR CHILAUNE CDE NEPALI  
439 110 RAMKRISHNA CHALISE CDE NEPALI  
440 130 SEKENDRA PRASAD SHAH CDE NEPALI  
441 388 DAYARAM PAUDEL CDE NEPALI  
442 457 INDIRA BHANDARI CDE NEPALI  
443 26 GITA CHAUDHARY CDE NEPALI  
444 64 SABITA KUMARI MAHATO CDE NEPALI  
445 71 OM KUMARI THAPA MAGAR CDE NEPALI  
446 82 SARADA KHANAL CDE NEPALI  
447 350 SIR THAPA MAGAR CDE NEPALI  
448 55 ANU CHAUDHARI CDE NEPALI  
449 107 BHIMBAHADUR B.K. CDE NEPALI  
450 210 SANGITA OLI CDE NEPALI  
451 247 MENUKA GAJUREL CDE NEPALI  
452 519 AMRITA MEGHI CDE NEPALI  
453 28 ASMITA SHRESTHA CDE NEPALI  
454 39 GARIMA DAWADI CDE NEPALI  
455 144 SHANTI CHAND CDE NEPALI  
456 236 ASHMITA BHATTARAI CDE NEPALI  
457 12 BALMAYA TAMANG CDE NEPALI  
458 36 LAXMI LUITEL CDE NEPALI  
459 201 SUSMITA PATHAK CDE NEPALI  
460 440 SUJATA THAPA CDE NEPALI  
461 494 RENU THAPA CDE NEPALI  
462 527 TESI DEMA BHOTE CDE NEPALI  
463 481 ASHIKA BHATTARAI CDE NEPALI  
464 281 SUMITRA JIMI CDE NEPALI  
465 435 LILA DARLAMI CDE NEPALI  
466 439 PUSPA PAUDEL CDE NEPALI  
467 456 SUNITA RAWAT CDE NEPALI  
468 402 AMBIKA OLI CDE NEPALI  
469 493 INDRA KUMARI GURUNG CDE NEPALI  
470 492 DENDNDRA KUMARI GURUNG CDE NEPALI  
471 166 KHUSBU KUMARI JHA CDE NEPALI  
472 196 CHANDRA KALA TAMANG CDE NEPALI  
473 80 AKRITI PURI CDE NEPALI  
474 500 JYOTI KUMARI KHADKA CDE NEPALI  
475 396 RAMITA CHAND CDE NEPALI  
476 400 GOBINDA RAI CDE NEPALI  
477 249 RAJKUMARI SUHANG CDE NEPALI  
478 250 MANJU TAMANG CDE NEPALI  
479 31 MUNA RAI CDE NEPALI  
480 393 GAUTAM K.C CDE PHYSICAL  
481 313 CHAMPA GURUNG CDE PHYSICAL  
482 364 RIMA SHARMA CDE PHYSICAL  
483 314 YASHODA NEUPANE CDE PHYSICAL  
484 236 POJA DAHAL CDE PHYSICAL  
485 520 MADAN RAJ PATHAK CDE POLITICAL  

 

 

S.N. ROLL NO. NAME DEARTMENT SUBJECT REMARKS
486 521 PASANG OLI CDE POLITICAL  
487 522 LAXMAN BHATTARAI CDE POLITICAL  
488 473 PUNAM PAUDEL CDE POLITICAL  
489 334 SITA NUPANE CDE POLITICAL  
490 361 NARESH RANA CDE POLITICAL  
491 33 YOSODHA PATDWA LIMBU CDE POLITICAL  
492 180 ANIL KUMAR BAITHA CDE POPULATION  
493 182 HIRA KUMARI LAMA CDE POPULATION  
494 207 CHANDRAMA DHAMI CDE POPULATION  
495 455 DUNGA ARYAL CDE POPULATION  
496 135 KRIPANAND MANDAL CDE POPULATION  
497 363 TILAK BAHADUR GHARI CDE SNE  
498 427 PUSKAR SHARMA CDE SNE  
499 344 ASHWIN KUMAR RAI CDE SNE  
500 484 KRISHNA BAHADUR BUDHATHOKI CDE SNE  
501 303 LALITA SHRESTHA CDE SNE  
502 345 HEJAN RAI CDE SNE  
503 151 KABITA SHRESTHA CDE SNE  
504 389 MAHINDRA BARAL CDE SNE  
505 346 BAKAS RAI CDE SNE  
506 424 TARA JOSHI CDE SNE